Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Sussex St & Elk St

OPENED 8 days ago #15858360
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Removal of sticker posting from parking signpost

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: Intersection of Sussex St & Elk St

coordinates x,y: 6000803.438462095, 2096734.3618643957

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73727833333334, -122.4397133333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:23am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:23am Opened