Illegal Postings at 1 Paradise Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12090126. - 8 days ago #15858384
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Complete removal of illegal posting

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 1 Paradise Ave

coordinates x,y: 6001149.68785606, 2095856.7557802189

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73488833333333, -122.4384533333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:40pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12090126.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:31am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:31am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone