Garbage Containers at 1195 Stockton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 days ago #15858405
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Nature of Request: Tipped Over Public Garbage Can



address: 1195 Stockton St

coordinates x,y: 6010271.614184314, 2118139.2421950935

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79658560765041, -122.4084867785717

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 03:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:34am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:34am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone