Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Intersection Of Fulton St & Great Hwy

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 days ago #15858514
Photo_20220923_115300
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Over watering

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Property



address: Intersection of Fulton St & Great Hwy

coordinates x,y: 5980574.3274997985, 2109490.8730600136

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7711319, -122.5106011

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:53am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:53am Submitted via Android Android
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:53am Opened