Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 151 Marina Blvd

OPENED 8 days ago #15858559
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Resident at 151 Marina Blvd. Cross street is Buchanan Street painted fake red tips at their driveway. Please re-paint over.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 151 Marina Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6002752.476811589, 2121505.0818177923

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80540336510069, -122.4347454388866

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:03pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:03pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone