Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 101 Polk St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 3 days ago #15858575
Photo_20220923_120557
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Nature of Request: Other



address: 101 Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6007305.892599151, 2111374.6277144197

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7778451, -122.418269

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 28, 2022 03:36pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Sep 28, 2022 03:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 7607931 has been completed. Memo: checked, light is working. Add'l Notes:. checked , light is working by dc.
Wed Sep 28, 2022 03:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:checked, light is working.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:06pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:06pm Submitted via Android Android
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:06pm Opened