Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Diamond St & Surrey St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14610258. - 8 days ago #15858676
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Weathered old posting has no value other to display the lack of proactive public services and code compliance by public officials.

Nature of Request: Posted Over 70 Days

Whole block? No



address: Intersection of Diamond St & Surrey St

coordinates x,y: 6002335.079212016, 2096299.1590303422

coordinates lat,lng: 37.736170427048, -122.4343866460779

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:40pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14610258.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:29pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:29pm Opened