Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Diamond St & Bosworth St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15764144. - 8 days ago #15858693
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Unlawfully postings display the utter lack of proactive public services and failure to compliance with public law by public officials.

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Diamond St & Bosworth St

coordinates x,y: 6002392.263422532, 2095334.5216566578

coordinates lat,lng: 37.733525, -122.43412

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:40pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15764144.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:30pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:30pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone