Tree Maintenance at 162 Noe St

OPENED 8 days ago #15858765
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Seriously concerned about the Carob Tree at 170 Noe, lots of dying parts! We have a notice from the city that our street trees willl be pruned "July-September " of this year...

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 162 Noe St

coordinates x,y: 6002856.159705086, 2107323.2926844847

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76646965560794, -122.4333725866755

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:46pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:46pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone