Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 3834 24th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@09/27/2022 02:09:49PM. - 4 days ago #15858823
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Clogged street sewer catch basin.

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - Catch Basin



address: 3834 24th St

coordinates x,y: 6004234.089568433, 2101947.406498971

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75178682528227, -122.42822340701

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 27, 2022 02:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@09/27/2022 02:09:49PM.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:55pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:55pm Opened