Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 585 Eureka St

CLOSED Accepted. Information was given to the officer for enforcement. - 4 days ago #15858939
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Car completely blocking pavement

Object: Other



address: 585 Eureka St

coordinates x,y: 6001561.689989118, 2102447.742480675

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75300905685657, -122.437500735808

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 27, 2022 10:43am Closed with status: Accepted. Information was given to the officer for enforcement.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:18pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:17pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone