Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 3354 20th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 92622 - case is resolved. - 4 days ago #15858978
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Tags

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: 3354 20th St

coordinates x,y: 6007837.64266397, 2104453.804612608

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75887205934156, -122.415939267928

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 27, 2022 06:24am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 92622 - case is resolved.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:24pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:24pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone