Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 298 Ofarrell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 days ago #15859033
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022
Weypdmtyalkkyvpp36iq
Work Performed Fri Sep 23, 2022

Illegal dumping pallet inside Elwood alley east actual address 280 O'farrell

Object: Furniture



address: 298 Ofarrell St

coordinates x,y: 6009859.770213765, 2114416.554806248

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78634093568754, -122.4096489687685

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:50pm Work Performed
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:36pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:36pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone