Tree Maintenance at 2258 Filbert St

OPENED 8 days ago #15859057
Photo_20220923_133357
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Tree canopy blocking light from street lamp. Very dark at night. Safety hazard.

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 2258 Filbert St

coordinates x,y: 6002138.774094825, 2118804.435200014

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79795324, -122.4366758

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:38pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:38pm Submitted via Android Android
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:38pm Opened