Illegal Postings at 70 Saint Marys Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 12 months ago #15859151
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

PGE and Miller pipeline have many streets in my neighborhood posted as construction zones from 9/9 to 10/7. They have only performed work 1 or 2 days during this time span. They are stealing significant parking real estate over an unnecessary amount and space and time without justified work. Permit # 22EXC-04457

Nature of Request: Multiple Postings

Whole block? Yes

address: 70 Saint Marys Ave

coordinates x,y: 6004425.487858565, 2095622.1769933423

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73443002254566, -122.42711104082

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 09, 2022 02:25am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:55pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:54pm Opened