Streetlight Repair at 2010 Chestnut St

OPENED 8 days ago #15859221
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Missing cover on streetlight

Type: Other

Pole Type: Metal



address: 2010 Chestnut St

coordinates x,y: 6002147.682103884, 2119849.182047356

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80082234726568, -122.4367198004099

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:07pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:07pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone