Graffiti at Intersection Of Front St & Sacramento St

OPENED 8 days ago #15859230
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

graffiti that is on a signal box that is at the intersection of Sacramento Street and front Street. The signal box is on Sacramento Street.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Signal box



address: Intersection of Front St & Sacramento St

coordinates x,y: 6013000.682487745, 2117240.423511077

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79427012063854, -122.3989804174022

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:09pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:09pm Opened