Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2590 San Jose Avenue Oceanview

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222662058. Unable to Locate. - 8 days ago #15859317
B3ffb752-ddf7-4132-8fe1-030ca4876fc4
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Blocking driveway, illegal red zone parking

Make/Model: Fuse / tow truck

License Plate: 00837x2

Color: White

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 2590 San Jose Ave

coordinates x,y: 5997567.117786628, 2089257.3922398174

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7165636, -122.4503639

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 04:34pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222662058. Unable to Locate.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:29pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:29pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:29pm Submitted via Web Web