Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2586 San Jose Avenue Oceanview

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222662071. Issue reported could not be validated. - 8 days ago #15859342
0013786c-5ab6-4897-acc4-5948b5485625
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Red zone parking

Make/Model: Chevy Silverado

License Plate: 93805k3

Color: Maroon

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 2586 San Jose Ave

coordinates x,y: 5997585.954625087, 2089303.3254434948

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71669079999999, -122.4503021

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 04:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222662071. Issue reported could not be validated.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:33pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:32pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:26pm Submitted via Web Web