Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1919 21st Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222662072. Citation was issued. - 8 days ago #15859345
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Blocking driveway

Make/Model: Toyota

License Plate: 6ZRZ031

Color: Blue

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 1919 21st Ave

coordinates x,y: 5989712.841236308, 2102280.795217989

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75186988872314, -122.4784636768718

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:54pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222662072. Citation was issued.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:33pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:33pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone