Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 630 Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Accepted. Information was given to the officer for enforcement. - 4 days ago #15859400
Photo_20220923_144108
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

180 Elm St. Car in school white zone

Make/Model: Toyota Rav 4

License Plate: 8pbc395

Color: Gray

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 630 Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006820.46126287, 2112769.592903283

coordinates lat,lng: 37.781648, -122.4200473

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 27, 2022 10:38am Closed with status: Accepted. Information was given to the officer for enforcement.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:44pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:44pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:42pm Submitted via Android Android