Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1022 Bay Shore Blvd

CLOSED Insufficient Information Provided. - 8 days ago #15859423
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

When public officials and others ignore the law there is no law and no order. What justification is there for retaining government personnel who fail to comply with the law or meet their responsibilities of public employment.

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: 1022 Bay Shore Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6011049.267028168, 2094361.8108002585

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73134166666667, -122.4041216666667

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 04:08pm Closed with status: Insufficient Information Provided.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:48pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:47pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone