Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 601 Bosworth St

OPENED 8 days ago #15859427
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Illegal postings vandalized traffic light poles carry the seal of approval by the slumlord mentality of Public Works Department.

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: 601 Bosworth St

coordinates x,y: 6002339.658336804, 2095301.5761408666

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73343155342399, -122.4342995160452

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:48pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:48pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone