Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 210 23rd Ave Outer Richmond

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222662149. Unable to Locate. - 8 days ago #15859430
82672668-2a23-4239-b428-aa7feadb951e
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Sidewalk closed by two cars, pickup truck and mercedes benz. Mercedes benz is closing my way to exit garage. 210 23rd Ave, San Francisco, CA 94121 Is the address.

Make/Model: Mercedes suv

License Plate: 8jml578

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 210 23rd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5988743.288953165, 2113904.6253402513

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7837294, -122.4826682

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 06:19pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222662149. Unable to Locate.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:49pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:49pm Submitted via Web Web
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:49pm Opened