Damaged Public Property at 170 13th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. SERVICE REQ ISSUED. - 8 days ago #15859435
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Hydrant valve deformed not able to open with sffd wrench

Nature of Request: Other



address: 170 13th St

coordinates x,y: 6007721.757974622, 2108440.508867192

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76981210603054, -122.4166224682253

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:53pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. SERVICE REQ ISSUED.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:49pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:49pm Opened