Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Gough St & Lily St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #15859436
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Dumped safe

Object: Electronics/E-Waste



address: Intersection of Gough St & Lily St

coordinates x,y: 6006095.504086597, 2110210.4725312134

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7745804051289, -122.4223734253295

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 24, 2022 03:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:50pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:50pm Opened