Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Malta Dr & Oshaughnessy Blvd

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15859439. - 8 days ago #15859439
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Graffiti and graffiti patches blight the intersection and along o'Shaughnessy which carry the seal of approval by the slumlord mentality of San Francisco public officials. What value is there in dysfunctional and unaccountable government.

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: Intersection of Malta Dr & Oshaughnessy Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5999655.899419532, 2096489.882278328

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73654166666667, -122.4436633333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:40pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15859439.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:50pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:50pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone