Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Oshaughnessy Blvd & Malta Dr

OPENED 8 days ago #15859442
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Graffiti and graffiti patches blight the intersection and along o'Shaughnessy which carry the seal of approval by the slumlord mentality of San Francisco public officials. What value is there in dysfunctional and unaccountable government.

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: Intersection of Oshaughnessy Blvd & Malta Dr

coordinates x,y: 5999655.9380302355, 2096472.775497894

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7364946976882, -122.44366197128

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:51pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:50pm Opened