Garbage Containers at 100 Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 5 days ago #15859445
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Overflowing trash can at intersection of Fulton and Hyde

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 100 Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 6008210.728386451, 2112168.277908764

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78007516490125, -122.4151950422682

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 26, 2022 09:52am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:51pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:51pm Opened