Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 617 Oshaughnessy Blvd

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15859439. - 8 days ago #15859446
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Graffiti and graffiti patches blight the intersection and along o'Shaughnessy which carry the seal of approval by the slumlord mentality of San Francisco public officials. What value is there in dysfunctional and unaccountable government.

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: 617 Oshaughnessy Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5999934.822163394, 2097667.733961049

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7397916734631, -122.4427835331867

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:40pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15859439.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:51pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:51pm Opened