Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 580 Portola Dr

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15519830. - 8 days ago #15859457
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Graffitied and graffiti patches blight the intersection fixtures and traffic light poles of Portola and O'Shaughnessy, which carry the seal of approval by the slumlord mentality of San Francisco public officials. What value is there in dysfunctional and unaccountable government.

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: 580 Portola Dr

coordinates x,y: 5997464.50252706, 2099866.083812199

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74568666666666, -122.4514833333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:40pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15519830.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:53pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:53pm Opened