Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Davis St & Clay St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 5 days ago #15859510
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

An overflowing trash receptacle that is at the intersection of Davis Street and Clay Street. The trash receptacle is on Davis Street.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Davis St & Clay St

coordinates x,y: 6013293.031080746, 2117621.317655316

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79533225215853, -122.3979955840318

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 26, 2022 09:52am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 03:03pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 03:03pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 03:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone