Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Geary Blvd & Gough St Cathedral Hill Sf

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 11 days ago #15859848
Image
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Geary adjacent tost Mary’s cathedral. 3rd or 4th tree from Gough. Tree basin filled with glass. Shattered glass on sidewalk

Object: Glass



address: 1301 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6005502.843859157, 2114122.381877062

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7852881, -122.4247019

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 25, 2022 07:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 04:04pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 04:04pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 03:57pm Submitted via Web Web