Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 153 Harriet St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222662473. Unable to Locate. - 13 days ago #15859867
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Make/Model: Honda

License Plate: Blds455

Color: White

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 153 Harriet St

coordinates x,y: 6011124.163320421, 2111158.796835314

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77746666666667, -122.405045

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 06:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222662473. Unable to Locate.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 04:07pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 04:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Sep 23, 2022 04:07pm Opened