Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 228 Collins St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 13 days ago #15859870
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Bedroom Outlet across the street is dumping old mattresses here

Object: Other



address: 228 Collins St

coordinates x,y: 5998193.97251029, 2112983.355472314

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78174513023154, -122.4499061332293

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 24, 2022 12:37pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sat Sep 24, 2022 12:37pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Sep 24, 2022 08:01am Closed with status: Unable to Locate.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 04:08pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 04:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Sep 23, 2022 04:07pm Opened