Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1204 Turk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #15872579
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 27, 2022

Abandoned stuff. Please contact dpw/public works for clean up

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1204 Turk St

coordinates x,y: 6004271.220909002, 2112566.45661015

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78094628034561, -122.4288519767659

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 01, 2022 11:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Sep 27, 2022 08:04am Opened
Tue Sep 27, 2022 08:04am Opened
Tue Sep 27, 2022 08:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone