Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1115 Laguna St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #15872898
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 27, 2022

Dirty needles

Object: Medical Waste



address: 1115 Laguna St

coordinates x,y: 6004762.863554708, 2112688.359533331

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78130881026194, -122.4271598273166

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 01, 2022 12:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Sep 27, 2022 08:55am Opened
Tue Sep 27, 2022 08:54am Opened
Tue Sep 27, 2022 08:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone