Abandoned Vehicles at Intersection Of Alameda St & Hampshire St

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. vehicle goa on 09/30/2022 @ 10945 hours #246. - 2 months ago #15873884
Photo_20220927_111914
Submitted Tue Sep 27, 2022

Avandoned Pickup

Make/Model: Dodge Ram

License Plate: N/A

Color: Blue



address: Intersection of Alameda St & Hampshire St

coordinates x,y: 6010012.497417174, 2107787.499456947

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76814766, -122.40865275

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 03, 2022 05:55am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. vehicle goa on 09/30/2022 @ 10945 hours #246.
Tue Sep 27, 2022 11:21am Opened
Tue Sep 27, 2022 11:20am Opened
Tue Sep 27, 2022 11:20am Submitted via Android Android