Abandoned Vehicles at 178 24th St

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law. - 2 months ago #15875058
911d0ae3-53e6-470a-b946-1c294fb2e65a
Submitted Tue Sep 27, 2022
Nh5rnpzrskivs176vaha
Work Performed Thu Sep 29, 2022
Pcioycz3am7buzdpvtbo
Work Performed Tue Oct 04, 2022

Trailers that don’t move taking up the entire street which could be used to access warm cove park

Make/Model: Trailers

License Plate: None

Color: Red



address: 695 24th St

coordinates x,y: 6016326.324231149, 2102591.9460748797

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75423337679676, -122.3864513674591

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 04, 2022 09:18am Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law.
Tue Oct 04, 2022 09:18am Work Performed
Thu Sep 29, 2022 08:25am Photo Added
Thu Sep 29, 2022 08:25am Photo Added
Thu Sep 29, 2022 08:25am Photo Added
Thu Sep 29, 2022 08:24am Photo Added
Thu Sep 29, 2022 08:24am Photo Added
Thu Sep 29, 2022 08:24am Photo Added
Thu Sep 29, 2022 08:24am Work Performed
Tue Sep 27, 2022 02:44pm Opened
Tue Sep 27, 2022 02:44pm Opened
Tue Sep 27, 2022 02:41pm Submitted via Web Web