Abandoned Vehicles at 3198 Pacific Ave

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. Goa on 10/3/22@ 1325 by #85. - 2 months ago #15875156
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 27, 2022
Xnpkylpclrvu0dklj3pk
Work Performed Wed Sep 28, 2022

Abandoned car. White Audi. No License plates

Make/Model: Audi

License Plate: None

Color: White



address: 3198 Pacific Ave

coordinates x,y: 5998990.216179112, 2116596.5954094403

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79171166666666, -122.4474116666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 03, 2022 01:29pm Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. Goa on 10/3/22@ 1325 by #85.
Wed Sep 28, 2022 09:30am Work Performed
Tue Sep 27, 2022 02:59pm Opened
Tue Sep 27, 2022 02:59pm Opened
Tue Sep 27, 2022 02:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone