Abandoned Vehicles at Intersection Of Anderson St & Bernal Heights Blvd

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law. At 0930 hours. - 2 months ago #15875463
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 27, 2022

Trailer alongside many RV's on this block. Making passing traffic & cyclists verge into oncoming traffic

Make/Model: Unknown

License Plate: 43153V

Color: White



address: Intersection of Anderson St & Bernal Heights Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6008017.729886851, 2098401.921218986

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74226507399428, -122.4148881162408

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 04, 2022 08:18am Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law. At 0930 hours.
Tue Sep 27, 2022 03:54pm Opened
Tue Sep 27, 2022 03:54pm Opened
Tue Sep 27, 2022 03:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone