Abandoned Vehicles at 31 Harbor Rd

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law. Vehicle was cited for 72 hours parking violation. RO arrived said she will have her own tow truck to remove to body shop. - 2 months ago #15876355
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 27, 2022

This vehicle has been left here for almost 2 weeks. Parked just like it is and hasn't moved at all...

Make/Model: Toyota Camry

License Plate: BW08G77

Color: Silver



address: 31 Harbor Rd

coordinates x,y: 6018682.541447272, 2094370.0574024147

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73178786216469, -122.3777323077855

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 03, 2022 12:58pm Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law. Vehicle was cited for 72 hours parking violation. RO arrived said she will have her own tow truck to remove to body shop.
Tue Sep 27, 2022 07:46pm Opened
Tue Sep 27, 2022 07:46pm Opened
Tue Sep 27, 2022 07:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone