Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1399 23rd Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #15878190
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 28, 2022

Illegal dumping

Object: Mattress



address: 1399 23rd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5988955.0089212265, 2105858.114018739

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7616482198278, -122.481346283239

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 01, 2022 12:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Sep 28, 2022 10:36am Opened
Wed Sep 28, 2022 10:35am Opened
Wed Sep 28, 2022 10:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone