Park Requests at Intersection Of Cunningham Pl & End (000 Block Of)

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #15884418
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 29, 2022

alcohol in kids playground

Nature of Request: Rules Violation



address: Unknown #1001536061

coordinates x,y: 6006023.14006833, 2104684.3582075876

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75940292512391, -122.4222310516365

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 30, 2022 10:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Sep 29, 2022 05:13pm Opened
Thu Sep 29, 2022 05:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Sep 29, 2022 05:13pm Opened