Park Requests at 900 Vermont St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #15885912
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 30, 2022

Dumping on park

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1004639309

coordinates x,y: 6011303.424483709, 2104131.10664001

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75818024343025, -122.4039302075432

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 23, 2022 03:15pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sun Oct 23, 2022 03:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Oct 21, 2022 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15880179.
Fri Sep 30, 2022 08:37am Opened
Fri Sep 30, 2022 08:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Sep 30, 2022 08:36am Opened