Abandoned Vehicles at 1222 Folsom St

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - No Merit. Call DPW. - 2 months ago #15886144
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 30, 2022

Portapotty blocking bike path leading to dangerous traffic pattern at Folsom / 8th intersection.

License Plate: N/a



address: 1222 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6009565.703221997, 2110194.0973000615

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77473058475965, -122.4103681185656

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 03, 2022 07:15am Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - No Merit. Call DPW.
Fri Sep 30, 2022 09:19am Opened
Fri Sep 30, 2022 09:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Sep 30, 2022 09:19am Opened