Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Washington St & Franklin St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #15886167
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 30, 2022

Glass on planter at 1955 Franklin

Object: Glass



address: Intersection of Washington St & Franklin St

coordinates x,y: 6005623.645076446, 2116835.7483992125

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7927451495782, -122.4244770338773

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 01, 2022 12:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Sep 30, 2022 09:21am Opened
Fri Sep 30, 2022 09:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Sep 30, 2022 09:21am Opened