Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1615 Oakdale Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. brushed up glass in photo. - 2 months ago #15886256
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 30, 2022

Broken glass

Object: Glass



address: 1615 Oakdale Ave

coordinates x,y: 6014832.742308165, 2095624.9943442638

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73502078688215, -122.3911296476977

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 01, 2022 11:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. brushed up glass in photo.
Fri Sep 30, 2022 09:32am Opened
Fri Sep 30, 2022 09:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Sep 30, 2022 09:32am Opened