Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 133 Leland Ave

CLOSED Insufficient Information. searched area of location given, nothing found. - 2 months ago #15886482
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 30, 2022

Object: Glass



address: 133 Leland Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010296.676517857, 2087381.8432960075

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71213404124008, -122.4062319288925

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 01, 2022 11:50am Closed with status: Insufficient Information. searched area of location given, nothing found.
Fri Sep 30, 2022 10:02am Opened
Fri Sep 30, 2022 10:02am Opened
Fri Sep 30, 2022 10:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone