Park Requests at Intersection Of Stanyan St & Haight St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Duplicate 311. Work order submitted. Thanks! - 2 months ago #15886846
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 30, 2022

Pedestrian sidewalk at the Golden Gate Park entrance on Stanyan and Haight at the south side near the traffic light poles and street curb.

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1001536122

coordinates x,y: 5997062.726935919, 2108427.354324982

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76917074596069, -122.4534906369054

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 02, 2022 12:19pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Duplicate 311. Work order submitted. Thanks!
Fri Sep 30, 2022 11:01am Opened
Fri Sep 30, 2022 11:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Sep 30, 2022 11:01am Opened